Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Integrated ERP Innovative Technologies & Digital Marketing

Essential Network Connectivity

Data Communications | Perle Systems

Leading the Way in Serial to Ethernet, Ethernet to Fiber and Device Networking

Perle is a premier provider of reliable, full-featured and competitively priced serial, I/O, Ethernet and fiber connectivity solutions. Businesses around the globe have come to trust Perle to deliver superior connectivity technology for their mission critical applications.

Perle's products are ideal for organizations that need to: establish network connectivity across multiple locations; securely transmit critical and sensitive information; remotely monitor and control networked devices and appliances, and more.

Perle's products include:

303,00  (375,72  inc tax)
5 Years, Perle Systems
IDS-105F-M1SC2D Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand multimode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

303,00  (375,72  inc tax)
5 Years, Perle Systems
IDS-105F-M1SC2U Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand multimode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

303,00  (375,72  inc tax)
5 Years, Perle Systems
IDS-105F-M1ST2D Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand multimode port with simplex (BIDI) ST connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

303,00  (375,72  inc tax)
5 Years, Perle Systems
IDS-105F-M1ST2U Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand multimode port with simplex (BIDI) ST connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

244,00  (302,56  inc tax)
5 Years, Perle Systems
IDS-105F-M2SC2 Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

307,00  (380,68  inc tax)
5 Years, Perle Systems
IDS-105F-M2SC2-XT Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. -40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.
 

244,00  (302,56  inc tax)
5 Years, Perle Systems
IDS-105F-M2ST2 Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port with duplex ST connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

307,00  (380,68  inc tax)
5 Years, Perle Systems
IDS-105F-M2ST2-XT Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port with duplex ST connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ].-40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.
 

317,00  (393,08  inc tax)
5 Years, Perle Systems
IDS-105F-S1SC20D Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 20km/12.4 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

399,00  (494,76  inc tax)
5 Years, Perle Systems
IDS-105F-S1SC20D-XT Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 20km/12.4 miles ]. -40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.
 

317,00  (393,08  inc tax)
5 Years, Perle Systems
IDS-105F-S1SC20U Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 20km/12.4 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

399,00  (494,76  inc tax)
5 Years, Perle Systems
IDS-105F-S1SC20U-XT Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 20km/12.4 miles ]. -40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.