>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-1000-S2LC160 Media Converter

3.982,00 
(4.937,68  inc tax)
05051800
 
C-1000-S2LC160 - Gigabit Media Converter Module: 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-ZX 1550 nm single mode (LC) [160 km/100 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime