>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-110-S2SC40 Media Converter

711,00 
(881,64  inc tax)
05052450
 
CM-110-S2SC40 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-EX 1310nm single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles]. Managed or unmanaged operation

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime