>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-1110-M2ST05 Media Converter

447,00 
(554,28  inc tax)
05052710
 
CM-1110-M2ST05 - Managed 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (ST) [550 m/1804 ft.]. Managed or unmanaged operation

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime