>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-1110-S1SC20D Media Convertr

1.312,00 
(1.626,88  inc tax)
05052940
 
CM-1110-S1SC20D - Managed 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles]. Managed or unmanaged operation

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime