>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-100-M1ST2U Media Converter

376,00 
(466,24  inc tax)
05041810
 
C-100-M1ST2U - Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module: 100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime