>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-1000-S1SC20D Media Converter

1.302,00 
(1.614,48  inc tax)
05051820
 
C-1000-S1SC20D - Gigabit Media Converter Module: 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime