>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-1000MM-S1SC40D Media Convert

1.871,00 
(2.320,04  inc tax)
05061390
 
C-1000MM-S1SC40D - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter Module: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [40 km/25 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime