>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-1000MM-S1SC80D Media Convert

2.940,00 
(3.645,60  inc tax)
05061410
 
C-1000MM-S1SC80D - Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Media Converter Module: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1590nm TX / 1510nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [80 km/50 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime