>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-100MM-S2SC40 Media Converter

808,00 
(1.001,92  inc tax)
05061060
 
C-100MM-S2SC40 - Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Media Converter Module: 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles] to 100Base-EX 1310nm single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime