>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-100MM-S2ST20 Media Converter

661,00 
(819,64  inc tax)
05061040
 
C-100MM-S2ST20 - Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Media Converter Module: 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 miles] to 100Base-LX 1310nm single mode (ST) [20 km/12.4 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime