>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-110-S1SC40U Media Converter

1.145,00 
(1.419,80  inc tax)
05051490
 
C-110-S1SC40U - 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime