>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-110-S1ST20D Media Converter

364,00 
(451,36  inc tax)
05041830
 
C-110-S1ST20D - 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (ST) [20 km/12.4 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime