>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-110-S2LC120 Media Converter

2.530,00 
(3.137,20  inc tax)
05051580
 
C-110-S2LC120 - 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [120 km/74.6 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime