>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-110-S2ST40 Media Converter

699,00 
(866,76  inc tax)
05051530
 
C-110-S2ST40 - 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-EX 1310nm single mode (ST) [40 km/24.9 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime