>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-1110-M2ST05 Media Converter

436,00 
(540,64  inc tax)
05051710
 
C-1110-M2ST05 - 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (ST) [550 m/1804 ft.].

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime