>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-100-M2LC2 Media Converter

282,00 
(349,68  inc tax)
05052220
 
CM-100-M2LC2 - Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module: 100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2 miles]. Managed or unmanaged operation

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime