>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-100-S2LC40 Media Converter

697,00 
(864,28  inc tax)
05052360
 
CM-100-S2LC40 - Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module: 100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-EX 1310nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 miles]. Managed or unmanaged operation

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime