>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-100-S2SC20 Media Converter

573,00 
(710,52  inc tax)
05052230
 
CM-100-S2SC20 - Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module: 100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-LX 1310nm single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles]. Managed or unmanaged operation

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime