>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-1000-S1SC10U Media Convertr

795,00 
(985,80  inc tax)
05052070
 
CM-1000-S1SC10U - Managed Gigabit Media Converter Module: 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles]. Managed or unmanaged operation

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime