>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-1000-S2LC160 Media Convertr

3.991,00 
(4.948,84  inc tax)
05052800
 
CM-1000-S2LC160 - Managed Gigabit Media Converter Module: 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-ZX 1550 nm single mode (LC) [160 km/100 miles]. Managed or unmanaged operation

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime