>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-1000MM-M2SC05 Media Convert

606,00 
(751,44  inc tax)
05062190
 
CM-1000MM-M2SC05 - Managed Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Converter Module: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.]. Managed or unmanaged operation.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime