>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-1000MM-S2LC10 Media Convert

874,00 
(1.083,76  inc tax)
05062230
 
CM-1000MM-S2LC10 - Managed Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Converter Module: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (LC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310 nm single mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 miles]. Managed or unmanaged operation.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime