>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-1000MMS1SC80U Media Convert

2.948,00 
(3.655,52  inc tax)
05062400
 
CM-1000MM-S1SC80U - Managed Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Converter Module: 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1510nm TX / 1590nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [80 km/50 miles]. Managed or unmanaged operation.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime