>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-100MM-S1ST20D Media Convert

470,00 
(582,80  inc tax)
05062600
 
CM-100MM-S1ST20D Managed Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Converter Module: 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 miles] to 100Base-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (ST) [20 km/12.4 miles]. Managed or unmanaged operation.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime