Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

509F2PP6C2MD2XT Ethern Switch

1.616,00 
(2.003,84  inc tax)
07016450
 
IDS-509F2PP6-C2MD2-XT Industrial Managed PoE Switch, 9 ports: 7 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, of which 6 are PoE/PoE+ capable and 2 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. -40 to 75C Industrial extended operating temperature. PRO software feature set.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years
RJ45 10/100/1000 Base - TX Connectors:
9 Port
Topology Type:
10/100/1000Base-T copper ports
Fiber Connector:
  • 2 x Duplex SC