Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

509F2PP6C2SD20 Ethern Switch

1.480,00 
(1.835,20  inc tax)
07016410
 
IDS-509F2PP6-C2SD20 Industrial Managed PoE Switch, 9 ports: 7 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, of which 6 are PoE/PoE+ capable and 2 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode port with duplex SC connector [20 km/ 12.4 miles ]. -10 to 60C operating temperature. PRO software set.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years
RJ45 10/100/1000 Base - TX Connectors:
9 Port
Topology Type:
10/100/1000Base-T copper ports
Fiber Connector:
  • 1 x Duplex SC