Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

509F2PP6C2SD20 Ethern Switch

1.480,00 
(1.835,20  inc tax)
07016410
 
IDS-509F2PP6-C2SD20 Industrial Managed PoE Switch, 9 ports: 7 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, of which 6 are PoE/PoE+ capable and 2 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode port with duplex SC connector [20 km/ 12.4 miles ]. -10 to 60C operating temperature. PRO software set.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
5 Years
RJ45 10/100/1000 Base - TX Connectors:
9 Port
Topology Type:
10/100/1000Base-T copper ports
Fiber Connector:
  • 1 x Duplex SC