Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

509F3PP6C2SD20SD40X Eth Switch

1.717,00 
(2.129,08  συμπ. Φορου)
07016890
 
IDS-509F3PP6-C2SD20-SD40-XT Industrial Managed PoE Switch, 9 ports: 6 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, all of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 2 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode port with duplex SC connector [20 km/ 12.4 miles ] and 1 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode port with duplex SC connector [40 km/ 24.9 miles ]. -40 to 75C Industrial extended operating temperature. PRO software feature set.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
5 Years
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems
RJ45 10/100Base-TX Connectors:
9 Port
Topology Type:
10/100/1000Base-T copper ports
Fiber Connector:
  • 1 x Duplex SC
  • 2 x Dupl