Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

509F3PP6C2SD20SD80 Eth Switch

1.934,00 
(2.398,16  inc tax)
07016730
 
IDS-509F3PP6-C2SD20-SD80 Industrial Managed PoE Switch, 9 ports: 6 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, all of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 2 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode port with duplex SC connector [20 km/ 12.4 miles ] and 1 x 100Base-EX, 1550nm single mode port with duplex SC connector [80 km/ 49.7 miles ]. -10 to 60C operating temperature. PRO software feature set.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years
RJ45 10/100/1000 Base - TX Connectors:
9 Port
Transmit (dBm):
  • Min
  • Min -18.0 Max -7.0
Fiber Connector:
  • 1 x Duplex SC
  • 2 x Duplex SC