Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

509G3PP6C2MD05SD70 Eth Switch

1.944,00 
(2.410,56  inc tax)
07016990
 
IDS-509G3PP6-C2MD05-SD70 Industrial Managed PoE Switch, 9 ports: 6 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, all of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 2 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ 550m/1804 ft ] and 1 x 1000Base-ZX, 1550nm single mode port with duplex SC connector [70 km/ 43.5 miles ]. -10 to 60C operating temperature. PRO software feature set.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years
RJ45 10/100/1000 Base - TX Connectors:
9 Port
Topology Type:
10/100/1000Base-T copper ports
Fiber Connector:
  • 1 x Duplex SC
  • 2 x Dupl