Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

509G3PP6C2SD10MD05 Eth Switch

1.664,00 
(2.063,36  inc tax)
07017050
 
IDS-509G3PP6-C2SD10-MD05 Industrial Managed PoE Switch, 9 ports: 6 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, all of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 2 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 1310nm single mode port with duplex SC connector [10 km/ 6.2 miles ] and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ 550m/1804 ft ]. -10 to 60C operating temperature. PRO software feature set.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years
RJ45 10/100/1000 Base - TX Connectors:
9 Port
Topology Type:
10/100/1000Base-T copper ports
Fiber Connector:
  • 1 x Duplex SC
  • 2 x Dupl