Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

509G3PP6T2MD05SD10 Eth Switch

1.630,00 
(2.021,20  συμπ. Φορου)
07016960
 
Αγοράστε με 1-κλικ
IDS-509G3PP6-T2MD05-SD10 Industrial Managed PoE Switch, 9 ports: 6 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, all of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 2 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex ST connector [ 550m/1804 ft ] and 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 1310nm single mode port with duplex ST connector [10 km/ 6.2 miles ]. -10 to 60C operating temperature. PRO software feature set.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
5 Years
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems
RJ45 10/100Base-TX Connectors:
9 Port
Topology Type:
10/100/1000Base-T copper ports
Fiber Connector:
  • 1 x Duplex ST
  • 2 x Dupl