Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

509G3PP6T2MD05SD10X Eth Switch

1.784,00 
(2.212,16  συμπ. Φορου)
07017160
 
IDS-509G3PP6-T2MD05-SD10-XT Industrial Managed PoE Switch, 9 ports: 6 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, all of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 2 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex ST connector [ 550m/1804 ft ] and 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 1310nm single mode port with duplex ST connector [10 km/ 6.2 miles ]. -40 to 75C Industrial extended operating temperature. PRO software feature set.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
5 Years
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems
RJ45 10/100Base-TX Connectors:
9 Port
Transmit (dBm):
  • Min -9.5 Max -4
Fiber Connector:
  • 2 x Duplex ST