Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

509G3PP6T2MD05SD120 Eth Switch

3.574,00 
(4.431,76  inc tax)
07017020
 
IDS-509G3PP6-T2MD05-SD120 Industrial Managed PoE Switch, 9 ports: 6 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, all of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 2 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex ST connector [ 550m/1804 ft ] and 1 x 1000Base-ZX, 1550nm single mode port with duplex ST connector [120 km/ 74.6 miles ]. -10 to 60C operating temperature. PRO software feature set.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
5 Years
RJ45 10/100/1000 Base - TX Connectors:
9 Port
Topology Type:
10/100/1000Base-T copper ports
Fiber Connector:
  • 1 x Duplex ST
  • 2 x Dupl