Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

509G3PP6T2SD10SD40 Eth Switch

1.998,00 
(2.477,52  inc tax)
07017080
 
IDS-509G3PP6-T2SD10-SD40 Industrial Managed PoE Switch, 9 ports: 6 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, all of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 2 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 1310nm single mode port with duplex ST connector [10 km/ 6.2 miles ] and 1 x 1000Base-EX, 1310nm single mode port with duplex ST connector [40 km/ 24.9 miles]. -10 to 60C operating temperature. PRO software feature set.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years