Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

108FPPDM2ST2XT Ethernet Switch

512,00 
(634,88  inc tax)
07011600
 
IDS-108FPP-DM2ST2-XT Industrial PoE Switch: 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports, 4 of which support PoE/PoE+ and 2 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port with duplex ST connectors [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ].-40 to 75C Industrial extended operating temperature.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years