Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

108FPPDS1SC40D Ethernet Switch

850,00 
(1.054,00  συμπ. Φορου)
07011490
 
IDS-108FPP-DS1SC40D Industrial PoE Switch: 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports, 4 of which support PoE/PoE+ and 2 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connectors [ 40km/24.9 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
5 Years
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems