Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

108FPPDS2SC120 Ethernet Switch

1.244,00 
(1.542,56  συμπ. Φορου)
07011420
 
IDS-108FPP-DS2SC120 Industrial PoE Switch: 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports, 4 of which support PoE/PoE+ and 2 x 100Base-ZX, 1550nm single mode port with duplex SC connectors [120 km/ 74.6 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
5 Years
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems