Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

108FPP-DS2SC20 Ethernet Switch

467,00 
(579,08  συμπ. Φορου)
07011360
 
IDS-108FPP-DS2SC20 Industrial PoE Switch: 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports, 4 of which support PoE/PoE+ and 2 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode port with duplex SC connectors [20 km/ 12.4 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
5 Years
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems