Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

108FPPDS2SC20X Ethernet Switch

512,00 
(634,88  συμπ. Φορου)
07011610
 
IDS-108FPP-DS2SC20-XT Industrial PoE Switch: 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports, 4 of which support PoE/PoE+ and 2 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode port with duplex SC connectors [20 km/ 12.4 miles ]. -40 to 75C Industrial extended operating temperature.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
5 Years
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems