Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

108FPPDS2SC40X Ethernet Switch

565,00 
(700,60  inc tax)
07011630
 
IDS-108FPP-DS2SC40-XT Industrial PoE Switch: 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports, 4 of which support PoE/PoE+ and 2 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode port with duplex SC connectors [40 km/ 24.9 miles ]. -40 to 75C Industrial extended operating temperature.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years