Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

108FPP-DS2SC80 Ethernet Switch

994,00 
(1.232,56  inc tax)
07011400
 
IDS-108FPP-DS2SC80 Industrial PoE Switch: 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports, 4 of which support PoE/PoE+ and 2 x 100Base-EX, 1550nm single mode port with duplex SC connectors [80 km/ 49.7 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years