Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

108FPP-DS2ST80 Ethernet Switch

740,00 
(917,60  συμπ. Φορου)
07011410
 
IDS-108FPP-DS2ST80 Industrial PoE Switch: 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports, 4 of which support PoE/PoE+ and 2 x 100Base-EX, 1550nm single mode port with duplex ST connectors [80 km/ 49.7 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
5 Years
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems