Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated IT & Digital Marketing Solutions with Innovative Technologies

IDS-105GPP-M2SC05 - Industrial Ethernet Switch with Power Over Ethernet - 5 x 10/

933,00 
(1.156,92  inc tax)
10 days
07011700
 
IDS-105GPP-M2SC05 - Industrial Ethernet Switch with Power Over Ethernet - 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, 4 of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ 550m/1804 ft ]. 0 to 60C operating temperatu

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems