Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

105GPP-M2SC05 Ethernet Switch

411,00 
(509,64  συμπ. Φορου)
07011700
 
IDS-105GPP-M2SC05 Industrial PoE Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, 4 of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ 550m/1804 ft ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
5 Years
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems