Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated IT & Digital Marketing Solutions with Innovative Technologies

IDS-105GPP-M2ST2 - Industrial Ethernet Switch with Power Over Ethernet - 5 x 10/1

1.069,00 
(1.325,56  inc tax)
10 days
07011730
 
IDS-105GPP-M2ST2 - Industrial Ethernet Switch with Power Over Ethernet - 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, 4 of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 1310nm extended multimode port with duplex ST connector [ 2km/1.2 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems