Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

105GPP-M2ST2 Ethernet Switch

461,00 
(571,64  inc tax)
07011730
 
IDS-105GPP-M2ST2 Industrial PoE Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, 4 of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 1310nm extended multimode port with duplex ST connector [ 2km/1.2 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years