Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

105GPP-S2SC40 Ethernet Switch

630,00 
(781,20  συμπ. Φορου)
07011760
 
IDS-105GPP-S2SC40 Industrial PoE Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, 4 of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 1 x 1000Base-EX, 1310nm single mode port with duplex SC connector [40 km/ 24.9 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
5 Years
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems