Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

105GPP-S2SC70 Ethernet Switch

633,00 
(784,92  συμπ. Φορου)
07011780
 
IDS-105GPP-S2SC70 Industrial PoE Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, 4 of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 1 x 1000Base-ZX, 1550nm single mode port with duplex SC connector [70 km/ 43.5 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
5 Years
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems