Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

105GPP-S2ST40 Ethernet Switch

626,00 
(776,24  inc tax)
07011770
 
IDS-105GPP-S2ST40 Industrial PoE Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, 4 of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 1 x 1000Base-EX, 1310nm single mode port with duplex ST connector [40 km/ 24.9 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years